Aleksandra Niemczal P.H.U. Holmasz
Zdziechowice
Anna Wargacka
Bartodzieje
Wojciech Usarek
Brzozowa Gać
Rafał Mańkowski
Kuśnie
Dorota Nowak
Siedlików
Letbik Beata Letniowska
Majdan Królewski
Grzegorz Filipkowski
Piętki-Żebry
Tomasz Szczepański
Osińska Buda
Adam Jurek Firma Usługowa
Dojazdów
Stanisław Soćko
Falenty Duże
Przemysław Janowski
Wólka
Kozia Zagroda Tomasz Gerszewski
Grochowo III
Jerzy Pilipczuk
Łabunie
Handel Import Eksport Stanisław Ogrodnik
Jędrzychowice
Ewa Jarczaszek P.H.U. Ejnar
Poznań
Paweł Jagiełło Firma Jagiełło
Sławice
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Kolpak Henryk Kolpak
Stare budkowice-morcinek
Usługi Rolnicze Tomasz Mania
Jurkowo-Huby
Agro-Mar Mariusz Andrzejczak
Gumienice
Karol Staniek Agro-Staniek
Wyrębin
Atb Garden Agnieszka Grodzicka
Brzyków
Marek Szaluś
Wierszczyca
Firma Usługowa Jacek Jacek Pacula
Tropiszów
Wojda Lech Phu Auto-Masz
Kocierzew Południowy
Trafrav Władysław Szpejer
Rybowo
Darek Mieczysław Bagiński
Stawiski
Usługi Rolnicze Dan-Rol Kotewicz Andrzej
Gortatowo
Agro-Malbork Mirosława Jabłońska
Bydgoszcz
Agro-Vivat Marek Czyżewski
Nieciki
Michał Niestępski
Bobino wlk.
As Agri Andreas Strunk
Twardawa
Gospodarstwo Rolne Niedźwiedziński Dominik
Gorzkie Pole
Agro Partner Jolanta Kotuła
Dziadowa Kłoda
P.H.U. Agra-Masz Janusz Krawczyk
Lipniki
Polagro Jacek Anna Kopaniecka
Nasiedle
Agrima Marek Mazurek
Świerkówiec
Emiltractors Rafał Neumann
Bydgoszcz
Andrzej Błoński Agro-Błoński
Suchożebry
Ewelina Stojak Dawalia
Wieszowa
Universal Gospodarka Alexander Zemko
Warszawa
Iwa-Rol Iwona Podpora
Poświętne
Dam-Rol Lucyna Stolc
Mokrzyn
Handel Usługi Transportowe Kazimierz Chojnowski
Warele Stare
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Ilmar Ilona Tłoczek
Wdowin-Kolonia
Fhu Sławomir Rubin
Mąkolice
Jarosław Szoda J&M Tractors
Jałówka kol.
Marta Morawska
Obrąb Kolonia
Aureus Agro Sp. z o.o.
Niemczyn
Agroma Nova S.A.
Warszawa
Fletrex Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
FH Kuna Marek
Biała Podlaska
Maximus Paweł Kalemba
Januszewice
Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Paweł Barteczka
Bojanowo Stare
Alicja Krupa
Kalinowice Ordynackie
Aer Poland Sp. z o.o.
Kolonia Lipe
BT Group Polska Sp. z o.o.
Raciechowice
Krzysztof Przewoźny
Mierzyn
P.H.U. Mabo Kazimierz Klocek
Górzna
Jhgreen Wojciech Uscki
Kościno