P.H.U.Mikst Maciej Karasiewicz
Gniezno
P.H.U. Agar Agnieszka Kowalczyk
Piotrków Trybunalski
Adam Dzwonek Carman
Hażlach
Instal-Met Robert Dera
Mysłowice
Fabryka Detali Mateusz Ficek
Wrocław
Janusz Śrutwa
Gorzanów
Eko-Farm Hanna Jaworska
Gdańsk
Qubefence Artur Kubik
Radzionków
Ryga Inter Marek Dachof
Siemianowice Śląskie
Dan-Steel Sp. z o.o.
Tychy
Wan-Stal Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Steelpro Sp. z o.o.
Gdynia
Alumeta Trading Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
NW Stal Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Stalhud Sp. z o.o.
Rumia
BP Met Sp. z o.o.
Kraków
Emk Group Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Kurowski Precious Metals Sp. z o.o.
Jelenia Góra
Germes Europa Sp. z o.o.
Rzeszów
Inko Sp. z o.o.
Złota
Bezop Sp. z o.o.
Świecie
Logikon Sp. z o.o.
Niemieckie Łąkie
Zphu Olmet Piwowarczyk Marek
Końskie
Metron Trade Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Flkon International Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
1Stal.Pl Sp. z o.o.
Szczecin
Metal Stream 1 Sp. z o.o.
Wrocław
Center Group SPR Sp. z o.o.
Kluczbork
P.W. Stal Marian Binda
Katowice
P.H.Z. Festina Lente Sp. z o.o.
Dziecinin
Sovita Sp. z o.o.
Białobrzegi
Handel Metalami Sp. z o.o.
Szczecin
Profistal2 Sp. z o.o.
Proszówki
Miedzmetal Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Katalizatory Sp. z o.o.
Poznań
Alpol Group Sp. z o.o.
Jawor
Wiśniewski Mateusz Polbud Bis
Tarnobrzeg
Firma Wło-Mar Marek Ciura
Kolonia łojki
Domixstal Ewa Pokrop
Świdnik
P.H.U. Stanax Jerzy Kozera
Siemianowice Śląskie
Palmbud Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Jerzy Buza Buz Pol
Chorzów
Erstal Rafał Starosta
Siemianowice Śląskie
Ocel Patrycja Giza
Tarnowskie Góry
Wróblewski Damian Wrodam
Pyskowice
Jacek Szukalski Dostal-Stal Jakościowa
Inowrocław
P.H.U. Piotr Chorąży
Trzebnica
Paweł Kordysz Steelconsulting
Wrocław
Radosław Urbański P.H.U.
Wrocław
Jakiw Jakub Mackiewicz
Warszawa
Blok Obrót Surowcami Wtórnymi Złom Barbara Bodzon
Stanisławowo
Łukasz Skoczek
Starogard Gdański
Tomasz Chojnacki Tomcho
Tychy
Agiwo Metals Polska Krsmanović Darko
Warszawa
Stal-Center Danuta Małyska
Kamionka (lubartów, lublin)
Sigamet s.c. M.Zuchara A.Koziara
Węgrzce Wielkie
Karol Błaszczyk
Jarocin
Centrum Stali Łukasz Kawczyński
Obrzębin
Centrum Stali Łukasz Łączny
Obrzębin
Inter-Ax Bogumiła Jachimowicz
Szczecin
Monika Andruk Katarzyna Mróz
Bolesławice
Przdsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Wamax Waldemar Sławiński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Segroup Dominika Dąbrowska
Ostrzeszów
Franklins Ahmed Bendjabou
Warszawa
Kurpiel Karol Kurpiel
Posada grn.
Wróbel Marta Wrosteel
Łaziska Górne
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe s.c. Dorota Dopieralska Łukasz Dopieralski
Jankowice Rybnickie
Nero-Stal Karolina Ryba
Żółwin
Tamalt Sp. z o.o.
Nisko
Opał Dominex Sp. z o.o.
Bytom