Teate Sp. z o.o.
Kraków
Shoumei Best Food Sp. z o.o.
Gdańsk
Sawafood Sp. z o.o.
Szczecin
Eko Produkt Polska Sp. z o.o.
Wrocław
Aa Goodtrading Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Food Farm Sebastian Moraś Sp.K.
Warszawa
Pasta Speciale Sibilski Sp.K.
Książenice
Piotr Marczak Morima Piotr Marczak
Warszawa
Panda Mama Sp. z o.o.
Tuplice
Pawlus Wiesław Wytwórnia Makaronu Pa-Max
Brzezówka
Ampik Anna Piórkowska
Pomiechówek
Eko-Kuchnia Barbara Kuczyńska
Bulkowo-Kolonia
Miracle Bis Andrzej Zaleski
Warszawa
Produkcja Żywności-Mrożonki Zbigniew Naszydłowski
Strzeżenice Kolonia
Marlena Dziadkowska Witmar P.P.H.U
Szczecin
Firma Złotnicza Konrad Kaźmierczak
Jeżów Sudecki
Fphu Jakub Motyka
Dzierżysław
RJN Sp. z o.o.
Gdańsk
Larysonki Sp. z o.o.
Kraków
Qbo Catering Paulina Hajdus
Krzyszkowice
Best Commerce Sp. z o.o.
Warszawa
Europa Christi Sp. z o.o.
Korytowo
Firma Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowa MAREK GROMALA
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Henryka Michalska
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pracownia Pierogów Agata Fyda
Nowy Sącz
Józef Wons-Wytwórnia Makaronu Soma
Tarnowskie Góry
Fhu Smakosz Jarosław Sobota
Zamość
P.P.H.U. Piero Katarzyna Wojdalska
Żyrardów
Karolina Mikunda
Cieplice Śląskie-Zdrój
Swojskie Żarełko Sp. z o.o.
Siechnice
Fros Sp. z o.o.
Biskupiec
Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Danmar Danuta Perkowska
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
A&M Kamińska Anna Kamiński Mirosław s.c.
Jelenia Góra
Anna Małek Nudel-Ula
Mikołów
Produkcja Pierogów Z Pasją Sp. z o.o.
Węgierska Górka
Primo Jadwiga Podczerwińska
Sidzina
Dobre Pierogi. Grażyna Pietrzak
Siechnice
F.H.P. Kalinka Przemysław Uchto
Miechów
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowe Krzysztof Jasek
Sędziszów Małopolski
Mary & Jack Maria Powicka
Raszyn
Maciej Kalemba Grupa Kalemba
Chełmek
Fabijański Sp. z o.o.
Siedlęcin
Pastificio Sp. z o.o.
Niechorze
Z.P.H Fabex Haczkiewicz Adam
Kłębowiec
Karczma Gruzji Khatuna Balashvili
Biała Podlaska
Pełną Gębą Tomasz Olewniczak
Warszawa
Smak Katarzyna Marszał
Brzezinów
Piotr Gurgul Clio II
Kraków
Eda-Ogród Joanna Ludwig
Warszawa
Kr-Gastro Katarzyna Różańska
Bielsko-Biała
P.P.H.U Wojciechowski Andrzej
Sobienie Kiełczewskie Pierwsze
Małgorzata Dąbek Skwarek
Łosiów
Marta Domżalska
Rudniki
Mazurek Grzegorz Krawczyk
Wrocław
By Mac Sp. z o.o.
Poznań
Gąsella Beata Gąsowska
Rosochate kośc.
Damian Grycel
Szczecin
Przystanek Pierogarnia Beata Popiołek
Karczmiska
Pasztecik Bogumiła Polańska
Szczecin