Suski Grzegorz Carpe Diem
Łomianki
Hanna Bogucka Pracownia Artystyczna
Środa Śląska
Skrzynka Na Bajki Dominika Kiss-Orska
Bydgoszcz
Anna Korczak Galeria Art
Żywiec
Renata Piaseczna
Dęblin - puławy
Krzysztof Budka
Ząbki
Andrzej Czubak Hafciarstwo
Łowicz
Pracownia Artystyczna Agata Lis
Jarosław
Treezone Bartłomiej Mleczko
Wadowice
Paulina Mackiewicz
Piastów
Organista Petricoviensis Janusz Link
Piotrków Trybunalski
To Tomasz Ozdowy
Marki
Martyna Erdmann
Grudziądz
Bożena Halska Vermilion
Mikołów
Pointa. Sp. z o.o.
Sulejówek
MG Art Studio Marek Gołębiewski
Trzebnica
Magdalena Kasperska Kas Ceramics
Bielawa
Magos Magdalena Osica
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Tomasz Pietryga
Marki
Irena Kiełtyka
Olkusz
Bujas Ewa Bujas
Sulejówek
~Giebułtowski~
Słupsk
Pracownia Artystyczna L Espace Honorata Wojczyńska
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Waldemar Malicki
Bielawa
Rzeźba w Drewnie Marian Lach
Choszczno
Benesz Adam
Jarosław
The Droppers Jakub Krystkowiak
Mogilno
Kamil Pater
Nakło nad Notecią
Art-Press-Net Ewa Wójcik
Świebodzin
Ryszard Sumara Bud-Art
Józefów
Danuta Szymaś Artist & Tutor
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Janusz Kokot
Borek Wielkopolski
Radosław Marzec
Bydgoszcz
Dominika Skabara Media
Jabłonna Pierwsza (do 1999)
ZGL Małgorzata Zglińska-Persjanow
Józefosław
Eke Media Kamil Mizera
Stalowa Wola
Artistica Dorota Kopeć
Stalowa Wola
Marek Obszarny Maro Agencja Autorsko-Reklamowa
Nowa Wieś Wielka
Grupa Prokultura
Ciepłe
Ślusarczyk Jarosław
Andrychów
Pro Human Design Grzegorz Dzierzęga
Wodzisław Śląski
Dawid Gołombowski
Lubliniec
Paweł Godlewski
Sochaczew
Jojoart Tomasz Konarski
Iława
Euryt Grawer w Drewnie Wiesław Soliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Bajkowy Świat Campbell Katarzyna Campbell
Strzelce Krajeńskie
Gabriel Grabczyński G&G Art
Wolsztyn
Pracownia Plastyczna Jan Skrzyszowski
Wodzisław Śląski
Intergo Europe Michał Rogoziński
Opole . brzeg. łosiów
Paweł Wasik Pracownia Plastyczna
Częstochowa
Lider Zając Marek
Józefosław
Grzegorz Balawender
Ostrów
Hagart Agnieszka Hołodniak
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Studio Muzyki Elektronicznej Jan Markuszewski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
ANDRZEJ DALECKI
Wyszków
Imperium Sztuki Kornel Wilczek
Ruda Śląska
Pracownia Florystyczna Niezapominajka Katarzyna Najzer
Rycerka Górna
Rubikon Media Pudrzyński Andrzej
Świecie
Graw-Print.Pl Magdalena Głodek
Coniew gm. góra kalwaria
Dron Media Krzysztof Piersa
Brodnica
Emil Kosicki Dba Kosicki
Komorniki
Bogdan Wiśniewski
Płońsk
Zaphiro Robert Niepostyn
Sławków
Kado Zbigniew Huba
Łaziska Górne
Dekoratornia Anna Maciejewska-Janowska
Świnoujście
Joanna Kałużna-Reimer
Szczecin
PR & Media Nadia Jóźwiak
Strzałkowo
Five Graw Maciej Pinkiewicz
Świdnica
Stawecki Krzysztof Medaxo
Białystok
Iwona Kopczyńska
Ustrzyki Dolne
Retro-Szafa Angelika Szulfer
Kartuzy
Monika Jagaciak
Mosina
Wordimex Martyna Ćwiek
Świerklany Górne